398055, Lipetsk, Moskovskaya str., 6-A
Version for the visually impaired
EN
+7 474 228-86-45 polyclinic
+7 474 230-78-53 hospital (therapeutic building)
+7 474 231-40-82 hospital (surgical building)
Mon - Fri: from 8:00 to 18:00
Sat: from 9:00 to 16:00
Sun: Weekend

Telephone directory, information about employees

The administration of the State Healthcare Institution "Lipetsk Regional Clinical Hospital" informs about the temporary change of telephone numbers:

Branch Phone number
Admission Department (Surgical Corps) +7 (4742) 30-77-14, 8 (905) 0456428
Neurosurgical department +7 (4742) 31-40-34
Toxicology department +7 (4742) 30-76-66
Neurological department ONMK  89601562141
GBO +7 (4742) 31-40-06

Hot line phones:

  • Chief Physician - 8-4742 -33-79-37
  • Deputy Chief Physician for Medical Work - 8-4742-31-40-48
  • Deputy Chief Physician for Surgery - 8-4742-31-62-85
  • Deputy Chief Physician for Therapy - 8-4742-31-40-23
  • Deputy Chief Physician for the Polyclinic - 8-4742-33-00-91

Medical insurance organizations and the territorial compulsory health insurance fund:

  • VTB Medical Insurance - 8-800-333-22-25,
  • Rosgosstrakh Medicine - 8-800-100-81-02,
  • Territorial fund of the compulsory medical insurance of the Lipetsk region - 8-800-200-11-65);
  • The executive authority of the constituent entity of the Russian Federation in the field of healthcare:
    • on issues of drug supply: 8-4742-23-80-65,
    • on the organization of medical care for children: 8-4742-23-80-99, 8-4742-23-80-70,
    • on the organization of obstetric and gynecological medical care: 8-4742-23-80-93,
    • on the organization of medical care for the adult population: 8-90-05-53,

Territorial body of the Federal Service for Surveillance in Healthcare in the Lipetsk Region: 8-4742-74-04-47.

GUZ "LIPETSK REGIONAL CLINICAL HOSPITAL"
398055, Lipetsk, st. Moscow, 6a
E-mail: lokb48@gmail.com
TELEPHONES FOR REFERENCES:
POLYCLINIC (single call-center) - tel. (4742) 28-86-45 HOSPITAL
(surgical building) - 31-40-82, (therapeutic building) - 30-78-53
Position Full Name Information from the educational document and specialist certificate Telephone
Chief physician Gutevich Gleb Igorevich Higher, Aktobe State Medical Institute, 1999.
Certificates in the specialties:
- "organization of health care and public health", 2019
- "traumatology and orthopedics", 2017
- "surgery", 2015. The
highest qualification category in the following specialties:
- "organization of health care and public health", 2019
- "traumatology and orthopedics", 2017
33-79-37
Administrator     33-77-80
Receptionist, secretary Olga Sentsova   31-40-44
Deputy chief physician for the medical part Rogov Alexander Vasilievich Higher, Ryazan Medical Institute, 1996.
Certificates in the specialties:
- "surgery", 2017
31-40-48
Deputy Chief Physician for Surgery Chigrin Sergey Grigorievich Higher, Dagestan Medical Institute, 1984.
Certificates in the following specialties:
- "healthcare organization and public health", 2019
- "surgery", 2018
- "oncology", 2014. The
highest qualification category in the specialty
"surgery", 2019
Excellence in Healthcare, 2010
31-62-85
Deputy Chief Physician for Therapy Lakhin Dmitry Ivanovich Higher, State educational institution of higher professional education "Voronezh State Medical Academy named after N.N.Burdenko of the Ministry of Health of the Russian Federation ", 2004
certificates in the specialty:
-" rheumatology ", 2020, the
highest qualification category in the specialty:
-" rheumatology ", 2016
31-40-23
Deputy Chief Physician for Clinical Expert Work Lando Angelina Nikolaevna Higher, Voronezh Medical Institute, 1994,
certificates in the specialties:
- "organization of health care and public health", 2017
- "cardiology", 2015 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"cardiology", 2015 Candidate of medical sciences, 2007 G.
31-45-61
Head of Civil Defense Service Medvedev Valery Nikolaevich   31-45-65
Epidemiologist Yurieva Olga Mikhailovna Higher, Ryazan Medical University, 1998
certificate in the specialty "epidemiology", 2018 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"epidemiology", 2020
31-40-10
Deputy Chief Physician for Outpatient Work Berezina Valeria Sergeevna Higher, Ryazan Medical Institute, 2003.
certificates in the specialties:
- "pulmonology", 2016
- "organization of health care and public health", 2017, the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"pulmonology", 2017
33-00-91
And about. Senior Registrar Reception of the Polyclinic Sklyarova Zhanna Gennadievna   28-86-45
Head Nurse of the Polyclinic Solomakhina Tatiana Yurievna Secondary vocational, State educational institution of secondary vocational education "Lipetsk Medical College", 2003
certificate in the specialty
"Nursing", 2016
30-76-60
Deputy Chief Physician for Organizational and Methodological Work Dmitry Kutseval Higher, Petrozavodsk Medical University, 1997
certificates in the following specialties:
- "healthcare organization and public health", 2018
- "anesthesiology-resuscitation", 2019 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"anesthesiology-resuscitation", 2016 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"organization of health care and public health", 2020
31-40-78
Head of Legal Department Lawyer Markevich Yulia Nikolaevna   31-40-43
Head of HR department Baikova Olga Andreevna   31-45-91
31-40-22
Deputy Chief Physician for Economics Zudova Elena Vasilievna   31-45-14
Chief Accountant     31-58-18
Head of Public Procurement Department Nikitina Irina Evgenievna   31-42-23
Chief Nurse Gubanova Irina Viktorovna   31-45-10
Senior Nurse in the Internal Medicine Corps Prigodskaya Natalia Yurievna Certificate in
Nursing, 2017
30-78-24
Senior Nurse for the Surgical Corps Shipelnikova Nina Nikolaevna Certificate in
Nursing, 2016, highest category
 
Head of the Gastroenterology Department Evsyukova Margarita Ivanovna Higher, Dagestan State Medical Institute, 1991
certificate in the specialty "gastroenterology", 2020 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"gastroenterology", 2020
31-45-18
30-78-69
30-78-39
Head of the cardiology department Syrodoev Anton Mikhailovich Higher, North-Western State University named after I.I. Mechnikova, 2007 89102589628
Head of the cardiology department with acute myocardial infarction Gindler Anna Igorevna Higher, State educational institution of higher professional education "Voronezh State Medical Academy named after N.N.Burdenko of the Federal Agency for Healthcare and Social Development ", 2005
certificate in the specialty" cardiology ", 2015, the
second qualification category in the specialty
" cardiology ", 2016.
31-45-20
31-45-19
30-78-36
Cardiologist on duty 8-960-156-21-17    
Head of the neurological department Rybina Elena Valerievna Higher, State institution of higher and postgraduate professional education "Voronezh State Medical Academy named after N.N.Burdenko ", 2000
certificate in the specialty
" neurology ", 2017 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
" neurology ", 2016
307-825
Head of the neurological department with acute cerebrovascular accident Shchegolev Alexander Yurievich Higher, Ryazan Medical University, 2005
certificate in the specialty
"neurology", 2016
certificate in the specialty
"organization of health care and public health", 2018
31-45-24
33-70-21
30-76-41
Duty neurologist 8-960-156-21-41    
Head of the Department of Thoracic Surgery Ratnov Sergey Alekseevich Higher, North Ossetian Medical Institute, 1992
certificates in the specialty
"thoracic surgery", 2016 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"thoracic surgery", 2019
31-40-21 (order) 307-664 (post)
Head of the Department of Rheumatology Lakhin Ivan Petrovich Higher, Dagestan Medical Institute, 1975
certificate in the specialty
"rheumatology", 2016 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"rheumatology", 2020
Awarded with the Certificate of Honor of the Ministry of Health and Social Development of the Russian Federation, 2003
31-46-03
31-45-16 (dep.)
307-624 (post)
Head of the pulmonary department Simonaites Svetlana Valentinovna Higher, Voronezh Medical Institute, 1987
certificate in the specialty
"pulmonology", 2019
certificate in the specialty
"clinical pharmacology", 2018
certificate in the specialty
"organization of healthcare and public health", 2016 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
" pulmonology ", 2017
Candidate of Medical Sciences, 1990
31-40-29 (head of department)
33-79-94 (order)
Head of the Endocrinology Department Gorbunova Natalia Petrovna Higher, Blagoveshchensk Medical Institute, 1992
certificate in the specialty
"endocrinology", 2016
certificate in the specialty
"organization of health care and public health", 2020 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"endocrinology", 2020
307-845 (head of department)
31-45-22 (order)
Head of Coloproctology Department Lakhin Artem Alexandrovich Higher, Voronezh Medical Institute, 1979
certificates in the specialties:
"coloproctology", 2017
certificates in the specialties:
"surgery", 2017
certificates in the specialties:
"oncology", 2016 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"coloproctology" , 2019
Honored Doctor of the Russian Federation, 2007
31-45-11 (head of department)
31-40-28 (order)
Head of the Department of Vascular Surgery Makhonin Victor Ivanovich Higher, Kursk Medical Institute, 1983
certificate in the specialty
"cardiovascular surgery", 2019 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"cardiovascular surgery", 2016
Awarded the Certificate of Honor of the Ministry of Health of the Russian Federation, 2012
31-40-00 (head of department) 33-78-33 (order) 307-623 (post)
Head of the Endoscopy Department Evgeny Strelnikov Higher,
certificate in the specialty
"endoscopy", 2015
certificate in the specialty
"endoscopy" 2020, the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"endoscopy", 2015
31-40-09 (head of department)
31-56-69 (order, station m / s)
Head of the urological department Oleg Putilin Higher, Ryazan Medical Institute, 1997
certificate in the specialty
"urology", 2017 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"urology", 2016
31-40-30 (head of department)
31-40-35 (order)
Head of the neurosurgical department Osolodchenko Leonid Vladimirovich Higher, Voronezh Medical Institute, 1987
certificate in the specialty
"neurosurgery", 2016 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"neurosurgery", 2019
Candidate of Medical Sciences, 1998
Awarded with the Certificate of Honor of the Ministry of Health and Social Development of the Russian Federation, 2010
33-73-16 (for the department)
31-40-34 (order, post)
Head of the Department of Anesthesiology and Reanimation for the Treatment of Patients with a Neurosurgical Profile Salieva Lyudmila Viktorovna Higher, Dagestan Medical Institute, 1994
certificate in the specialty
"anesthesiology-resuscitation", 2016 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"anesthesiology-resuscitation", 2017
307-789 (order, post)
307-788 (station m /)
Head of the Traumatology and Orthopedic Department Shakalov Dmitry Nikolaevich Higher, Kursk Medical Institute, 2002
certificate in the specialty
"traumatology and orthopedics", 2018
certificates in the specialties:
"healthcare organization and public health", 2016 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"traumatology and orthopedics", 2016
31-45-23 (head department)
31-40-36 (post)
Head of the operating unit Khodakovsky Pavel Vasilievich Higher, Ryazan Medical University, 1996
certificate in the specialty
"urology", 2015
certificate in the specialty
"ultrasound diagnostics", the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"urology", 2016
31-40-13 (for the department)
31-45-28 (post)
Head of the ENT department Morenko Mikhail Viktorovich Higher, Ryazan Medical University, 1994
certificate in the specialty
"otorhinolaryngology", 2016 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"otorhinolaryngology", 2018
31-40-42 (head of department)
31-40-42 (ord)
Head of the Surgical Department Pavel A. Sundeev Higher, Voronezh Medical Academy, 2006, the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"surgery", 2019
31-45-93 (head of department)
31-46-00 (order)
Head of the gynecological department Meshkov Artem Yurievich Higher, Federal State Budgetary Educational Institution of Higher Education Tver State Medical University of the Ministry of Health of the Russian Federation 2007,
certificate in the specialty
"Obstetrics and Gynecology", 2018
31-40-31 (head of department)
31-45-26 (order)
Head of anesthesiology - resuscitation department Vyacheslav Tikhonov Higher, Ryazan Medical Institute, 1985
certificate in the specialty
"anesthesiology-resuscitation", 2019 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"anesthesiology-resuscitation", 2016
31-40-25 (head of department)
31-45-28 (post)
Head of the Department of Radiation Diagnostics Kuznetsova Natalia Sergeevna Higher, State educational institution of higher professional education "Voronezh State Medical Academy named after N.N.Burdenko of the Federal Agency for Healthcare and Social Development ", 2006
certificate in the specialty
" Ultrasound diagnostics ", 2017.
certificate in the specialty
"X-ray", 2018
the first qualification category in the specialty
"Radiology", 2016
31-40-08
307-690 (department head)
Head of the Physiotherapy Department Knyazeva Lyudmila Vladimirovna Higher, Dagestan Medical Institute, 1985
certificate in the specialty
"physiotherapy", 2019 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"physiotherapy", 2017
Excellence in health care, 2014
31-45-94 (head of the department)
307-779 (216. e-mail).
307-824 (107 el.lech)
Head of Clinical and Diagnostic Laboratory Rostovtseva Lyudmila Vladimirovna Higher, Ryazan Medical Institute, 1991
certificate in the specialty
"clinical laboratory diagnostics", 2020 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"clinical laboratory diagnostics", 2018
31-40-07 (head of department)
31-45-27 lab.
Head of the Department of Reanimation and Intensive Care Zalesny Alexander Sergeevich Higher, Orenburg Medical Institute, 1993
certificates in the specialties:
"anesthesiology-resuscitation", 2016
"health care organization and public health", 2018 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"anesthesiology-resuscitation", 2017
Excellence in health care, 2012 r.
31-46-04
31-40-79
33-81-24 (post)
Head of the radioisotope laboratory Klyueva Margarita Dmitrievna Higher, Crimean Medical Institute, 1985
certificate in the specialty
"Radiology", 2018 the
highest qualification category in the specialty "Radiology", 2019
Awarded with the Certificate of Honor of the Ministry of Health of the Russian Federation, 2012
31-40-12 (head of department)
33-71-00 (order)
Head of the Department of X-ray Surgical Methods of Diagnostics and Treatment Malyukov Mikhail Vladimirovich Higher, Ryazan Medical Institute, 1985
certificates in the specialty
"cardiovascular surgery", 2014
"X-ray endovascular diagnostics and treatment", 2019 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"cardiovascular surgery", 2020
Candidate of medical sciences , 1995
Excellence in Healthcare, 2010
31-45-62
307-816 (zav.)
307-815 (ord.)
Head of the Department of Hyperbaric Oxygenation Kudinova Elena Alekseevna Higher, Voronezh Medical Institute, 1986
certificate in the specialty "therapy", 2018 the
highest qualification category in the specialty "therapy", 2020
31-40-06 (head of department)
33-34-90 (order)
Head of the Nephrology Department Olga Lebedeva Higher, Ryazan Medical Institute, 1981
certificate in the specialty "nephrology", 2015 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"nephrology", 2017
Candidate of medical sciences, 2005
Honored doctor of the Russian Federation, 2004
31-45-71 (head of department)
31-40-33 (order)
Head of the Department of Functional Diagnostics Zaikina Natalia Viktorovna Higher, Ryazan Medical Institute, 1998
certificate in the specialty
"functional diagnostics", 2019
certificate in the specialty
"healthcare organization and public health", 2020 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"functional diagnostics", 2020
Candidate of medical sciences , 2006
31-45-13 (head of department)
31-45-21 (ord)
Head of the Department of Physical Therapy Kuzmin Vladimir Alexandrovich Higher, Ryazan Medical Institute, 1983
certificates in the specialties:
"physiotherapy exercises and sports medicine", 2020
"reflexotherapy", 2015
"manual therapy", 2017 the
highest qualification category in the specialties:
"manual therapy", 2018
"reflexology", 2018 the
second qualification category in the specialty
"physiotherapy exercises and sports medicine", 2012
Candidate of medical sciences, 2006
31-40-11 (head of department)
307-793 (exercise therapy 709 7th floor)
307-712 (101 neurology)
Head of the toxicology department Olga D. Krivosheeva Higher, Kursk Medical Institute, 1995
certificate in the specialty
"toxicology", 2017 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"toxicology", 2015
31-90-55 (department head,
office ) 307-666 (post)
Pharmacy manager - pharmacist Korotaeva Natalia Nikolaevna Higher, Ryazan State Medical University, 1992
certificate in the specialty
"Management and Economics of Pharmacy", 2018
33-37-09
Head of the Pathological Department Meshcheryakov Vladimir Yurievich Higher, Voronezh Medical Institute, 1989
certificate in the specialty "pathological anatomy", 2019 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"pathological anatomy", 2019
31-45-12 (department head)
31-40-17
Head of the Department of Medical Statistics Panova Nadezhda Alexandrovna Higher, Voronezh Medical Academy, 2002
certificate in the specialty
"healthcare organization and public health", 2018 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"healthcare organization and public health", 2020
31-40-47
ACS department Polozkova Galina Kimovna   32-30-04
Head of the Department of Planned Advisory and Emergency Aid   Higher, Gorky Medical Institute, 1988
certificate in the specialty
"anesthesiology-resuscitation", 2019
certificate in the specialty
"organization of health care and public health", 2016 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"anesthesiology-resuscitation", 2010
31-40-38
Head of the admission department Dubrovina Yulia Nikolaevna Higher, Ivanovo Medical Institute, 1984
certificate in the specialty "therapy", 2017 the
highest qualification category in the specialty
"therapy", 2016
Excellent worker in public health, 2011
31-49-94 (head)
33-81-39 (hir. Corps)
30-78-76 (ter. Corps)
Senior nurse of the centralized sterilization department Sarycheva Olga Ivanovna Secondary vocational, Lipetsk Medical School, 1978
certificate in the specialty "Nursing", 2019 the
highest qualification category in the specialty "Nursing", 2018
31-40-41
307-669
REFERENCE TABLE for surgeon. corps     31-40-82
REFERENCE TABLE for ter.     307-853
Voice Recorder FAX     31-45-98
Food block     31-40-19
CONTROL ROOM     31-40-45